slide-pecky2015.jpgslide1.jpgslide2.jpgslide2013.jpgslide2013m.jpgslide2014.jpgslide3.jpg

Starší žáci - nejlepší časy

Hodnocení uživatelů:  / 0
NejhoršíNejlepší 
Starší žáci - nejlepší časy     2001 - 2016
Trať   1609m 
Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl, bydliště R.nar. Čas Rok
1 Hodboď Ondřej SKP Nymburk 2001 05:16,0 2016
2 Brychta Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2000 05:18,0 2015
3 Hodboď Ondřej SKP Nymburk 2001 05:19,0 2015
4 Novák Aleš SKP Nymburk 1986 05:24,0 2001
5 Šplíchal Martin FCMJ Praha 1993 05:26,0 2008
6 Hradec Luboš SK Luštěnice 2012 2000 05:26,0 2015
7 Štros David USK Praha 2000 05:26,0 2015
8 Šplíchal Josef FCMJ Praha 1993 05:27,0 2008
9 Linhart Petr OLYMP Praha 1987 05:32,0 2002
10 Dvořák Jiří 7.ZŠ Kolín 1989 05:32,0 2004
11 Janoušek Petr ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:34,0 2002
12 Brejcha Radek SKJ Semice 1989 05:34,0 2004
13 Tůma Jiří RC Vlašim 1988 05:35,0 2002
14 Kolba Josef AC Třešť   05:36,4 2003
15 Linhart Petr OLYMP Praha 1989 05:37,0 2001
16 Volráb Václav Pečky 1989 05:37,0 2004
17 Svěchota Lukáš Spartak Praha 4 1997 05:39,0 2011
18 Dvořák Jiří Cerhýnky 1989 05:39,4 2003
19 Olšan Martin ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:41,0 2001
20 Strnad Petr SK Luštěnice 1999 05:41,0 2014
21 Dohnálek Radek Sokoleč 1991 05:41,8 2006
22 Líbal Adam SKP Nymburk 1987 05:42,0 2001
23 Bufka Vojtěch AC Česká Lípa 1988 05:42,4 2003
24 Hradec Luboš SK Luštěnice 2000 05:43,0 2014
25 Dudáš Ondřej Sokol Kolín 1997 05:45,6 2012
26 Sládek Dalibor SK Aritma Praha 1999 05:47,0 2014
27 Motl Lukáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 05:48,4 2012
28 Štros David USK Praha 2000 05:49,0 2014
29 Maleček Jakub MP Dukla Praha 2001 05:49,0 2015
30 Tichý František Chotěboř 1994 05:51,6 2009
31 Sem Jakub Pečky 1999 05:54,0 2014
32 Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1992 05:55,1 2007
33 Souček Jan ŠSK ZŠ   Kounice 1987 05:56,0 2001
34 Kacafírek Lukáš AC Třešť 1991 05:57,0 2005
35 Svěrák Jan AC Třešť 1991 05:58,0 2005
36 Tichý František Turbo Chotěboř 1994 05:58,0 2008
37 Jonáš Vojtěch Uhříněves 1989 06:00,0 2004
38 Dvořák Tomáš Kolín 1992 06:03,0 2006
39 Řezňák Martin ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1991 06:04,0 2002
40 Andrle Štěpán AC Čáslav 1998 06:04,1 2012
41 Kratochvíl Vojtěch AC Čáslav 1998 06:04,4 2012
42 Zeman Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1997 06:04,6 2012
43 Vilím Jan Atletika Pečky 2002 06:05,0 2016
44 Vondra Filip Loko Beroun 1993 06:06,0 2008
45 Gladkov Martin AC Čáslav 1997 06:06,9 2012
46 Svoboda Pavel AC Třešť 1988 06:07,0 2002
47 Růžička Marek ŠSK ZŠ   Kounice 1987 06:12,0 2001
48 Kacafírek Lukáš AC Třešť 1990 06:13,0 2004
49 Luxa Jan Turbo Chotěboř 1989 06:15,8 2003
50 Soukup Milan Pečky 1987 06:16,0 2002
51 Střihavka Jindřich AC Choceň 2000 06:18,0 2014
52 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec 2000 06:19,0 2014
53 Slavík Vojtěch AC Choceň 2000 06:19,0 2014
54 Peterka Vojtěch Budiměřice 1998 06:20,0 2013
55 Strnad Petr SK Luštěnice 2012 1999 06:20,2 2013
56 Dvořáček Daniel MKV Sport 1991 06:24,0 2004
57 Novotný Marek Sokol Kolín 2000 06:25,0 2015
58 Žert Jakub Cerhenice 1989 06:26,2 2003
59 Herkner Lukáš AC Třešť 1987 06:28,0 2001
60 Zeman Jiří Praha 1997 06:29,0 2011
61 Štastný Jaroslav AC Třešť 1987 06:30,0 2002
62 Všetečka Jan AC Čáslav 1995 06:30,9 2009
63 Mundok Marian Rakovník 1991 06:31,0 2002
64 Slávek Dalibor SK Aritma Praha 1999 06:31,1 2013
65 Hovorka David Dobřichov 1993 06:36,0 2008
66 Vodrážka Pavel ZŠ Pečky 2001 06:38,0 2016
67 Vinduška Marek AC Čáslav 1995 06:38,9 2009
68 Šťastný Miloš AC Třešť 1988 06:39,0 2002
69 Čáp Jakub AC Třešť 1990 06:39,0 2004
70 Chuchla Pavel ŠSK ZŠ Kounice 1990 06:44,0 2005
71 Brejcha David Pečky 2000 06:45,0 2014
72 Bašta Tomáš Praha 10 1999 06:46,0 2014
73 Tichý František Světlá nad Sázavou 1994 06:52,4 2006
74 Šťastný Jaroslav AC Třešť 1987 06:56,3 2003
75 Svoboda Tomáš Pečky 1997 07:03,0 2011
76 Žitňan Luboš TTC Český Brod 1992 07:04,4 2006
77 Šťastný Miloš AC Třešť 1988 07:09,9 2003
78 Tejnor Jiří Praha 5 1996 07:14,0 2011
79 Turyna Stanislav ZŠ Pečky 2001 07:14,0 2016
80 Tejnor Jiří Jiří Praha 5 1996 07:24,0 2010
81 Mottl David Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2000 07:24,0 2014
82 Voves Patrik Malé Žernoseky 2002 07:24,0 2016
83 Sehnal Vojtěch Libice nad Cidlinou 1998 07:24,7 2013
84 Jelínek Jiří AC Třešť 1991 07:26,0 2005
85 Veselý Jakub Milčice 1994 07:26,0 2008
86 Gloser David Atletika Pečky 1995 07:31,9 2009
87 Šmejkal Jakub Radim 2000 07:42,0 2014
88 Holubovský Filip Filip Praha 1996 08:00,0 2010
89 Turyna Stanislav Pečky 2001 08:05,0 2015
90 Fiala Enrico PIM BK Modřany-Kamýk 2007 08:06,0 2015
91 Lazar Jakub Pečky 1995 08:25,0 2009
92 Lisa Jakub Jakub Pečky 1996 08:25,0 2010
93 Bulan Petr Pečky 1995 08:25,3 2009
94 Lisa Martin Martin Pečky 1996 10:14,0 2010
Share
Joomla templates by a4joomla