slide-pecky2015.jpgslide1.jpgslide2.jpgslide2013.jpgslide2013m.jpgslide2014.jpgslide3.jpg

Dorostenky - nejlepší časy

Hodnocení uživatelů:  / 0
NejhoršíNejlepší 
Dorostenky - nejlepší časy   2001 - 2016
Trať     1609m         
Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl, bydliště R.nar. Čas Rok
1. Petronjuková Mirka AC Kovošrot 1987 05:24 2003
2. Vocásková Renata Sokol Kolín Atletika 1996 05:27 2014
3. Šuková Martina Sokol Kolín 1998 05:39 2015
4. Šuková Martina TJ Sokol Kolín 1998 05:46 2016
5. Mrkvičková Simona Spartak Praha 4 1996 05:47 2012
6. Plzeňská Markéta ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1988 05:58 2002
7. Procházková Kateřina TJ Sokol Kolín 1995 05:58 2012
8. Drahokoupilová Monika SKP Nymburk 1986 06:03 2003
9. Řezňáková Tereza ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1988 06:04 2002
10. Petronjuková Mirka AC Kovošrot Praha 1987 06:10 2004
11. Kratochvílová Iva PSK Olymp Praha 1987 06:11 2003
12. Procházková Kateřina Sokol Kolín 1995 06:13 2011
13. Gladková Jana AC Čáslav 1993 06:13 2009
14. Veselá Barbora Spartak Praha 4 1996 06:21 2012
15. Moravcová Alena AC Kovošrot 1989 06:22 2006
16. Podnecká Michaela Sokol Kolín 1991 06:23 2007
17. Králová Barbora SKP Nymburk 1998 06:26 2013
18. Jirásková Lucie Sokol Kolín 1989 06:32 2007
19. Čokrtová Jana TTC Český Brod 1992 06:33 2008
20. Relichová Vladimíra AOTJ Slavoj Český Brod 1986 06:34 2002
21. Čokrtová Jana TTC Český Brod 1992 06:36 2009
22. Poborská Eliška SK Jeseniova 2003 06:36 2013
23. Zelená Eliška Sport Prestige Praha 1998 06:39 2014
24. Adámková Dominika Atletika Jihlava 1996 06:44 2013
25. Mádlíková Nikola Pečky 1991 06:45 2008
26. Kuchařová Jana Sokol Pečky 1991 06:45 2008
27. Pokorná Aneta Modřany 1994 06:48 2011
28. Hájková Karolína AC Čásůav 1996 06:49 2012
29. Adamková Dominika Atletika Jihlava 1996 06:50 2012
30. Čokrtová Eva TTC Český Brod 1988 06:52 2005
31. Čokrtová Jana TTC Český Brod 1992 06:54 2010
32. Tichá Klára Hvězda Pardubice 1991 06:55 2007
33. Pivoňková Alexandra AC Třešť 1991 07:00 2007
34. Prokopová Oldřiška Praha 1989 07:00 2007
35. Tichá Klára Světlá nad Sázavou 1991 07:02 2004
36. Drahotová Tereza AC Čáslav 1991 07:04 2009
37. Kodysová Michaela AC Třešť 1987 07:09 2004
38. Prokopová Oldřiška Praha 1989 07:12 2006
39. Čokrtová Kateřina TTC Český Brod 1994 07:19 2010
40. Čokrtová Kateřina TTC Český Brod 1994 07:20 2012
41. Zemanová Šárka Horní Počernice 1999 07:25 2015
42. Pokorná Aneta Praha Modřany 1994 07:40 2010
43. Turčínová Adéla BŽB 2000 07:47 2016
44. Vašíčková Kateřina TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1996 12:22 2012
Share
Joomla templates by a4joomla