slide-pecky2015.jpgslide1.jpgslide2.jpgslide2013.jpgslide2013m.jpgslide2014.jpgslide3.jpg

Dorostenci - nejlepší časy

Hodnocení uživatelů:  / 0
NejhoršíNejlepší 
 Dorostenci - nejlepší časy   2001 - 2016
Trať:       1609m 
Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl, bydliště R.nar. Čas Rok
1. Hejduk Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1989 04:39 2007
2. Svěrák Jan AC Třešť 1991 04:40 2007
3. Mottl Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 04:53 2015
4. Martínek Tomáš ZŠ Kounice 2000 04:53 2016
5. Prouza Milan SC Radotín 1990 04:54 2008
6. Linhart Tomáš Olymp Praha 1984 04:57 2002
7. Novák Filip TJ Jikev 1991 04:57 2008
8. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 04:57 2010
9. Křeček Jiří Atletika Kolín 1998 04:58 2015
10. Šůs Jan TriSki Horní Počernice 1990 04:58 2008
11. Petroňuk Aleš AC Kovošrot 1986 04:59 2002
12. Novák Aleš SKP Atletik Nymburk 1986 04:59 2002
13. Pazdera Lukáš PSK OLYMP Praha 1986 05:00 2003
14. Svěchota Ondra Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:00 2010
15. Kešner Václav AC Čáslav 1991 05:01 2009
16. Linhart Tomáš OLYMP Praha 1984 05:03 2001
17. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:03 2011
18. Hodboď Lukáš SKP Nymburk 1996 05:03 2014
19. Kouba Jaroslav ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1985 05:04 2001
20. Daněk Petr PSK Olymp 1992 05:04 2008
21. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:04 2009
22. Couval Martin Sokol Kolín Atletika 1997 05:05 2014
23. Pazdera Lukáš Olymp Praha 1986 05:06 2002
24. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:06 2009
25. Rejman Jan ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1984 05:07 2001
26. Petroňuk Alex AC Kovošrot 1986 05:07 2003
27. Zajíc Jakub Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1989 05:07 2007
28. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:07 2010
29. Vinohradník Luboš AOTJ Slavoj Český Brod 1984 05:13 2002
30. Novák Aleš SKP Nymburk 1986 05:14 2003
31. Hemerka Vít VSŠ A VOŠ MO V. Mor. Třeb. 2000 05:15 2016
32. Kaštánek Adam OLYMP Praha 1990 05:16 2006
33. Zajíc Jakub SKP Pardubice 1989 05:18 2006
34. Mundok Marián AC TEPO Kladno 1991 05:20 2008
35. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:20 2011
36. Prager Karel CK Vinohradské šlapky 1994 05:20 2012
37. Dohnálek Radek Sokoleč 1991 05:23 2009
38. Březina Jiří TJ Sokol Tatce 1997 05:26 2015
39. Vojáček Jakub SKP Nymburk 1995 05:26 2012
40. Zajíc Jakub Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1989 05:28 2005
41. Mottl Lukáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 05:28 2014
42. Sůva Michal Pečky 1992 05:29 2010
43. Novotný Vojtěch Sokol Kolín 1996 05:29 2013
44. Novotný Vojtěch Radovesnice 1996 05:29 2014
45. Honek David Pečky 1996 05:29 2014
46. Strnad Petr SK Luštěnice 2012 1999 05:31 2015
47. Olšan Martin ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:33 2004
48. Zeman Adam AC Slovan Liberec 1994 05:36 2010
49. Műller Vít SKP Nymburk 1996 05:37 2012
50. Čokrt Václav TTC Český Brod 1989 05:39 2005
51. Mottl Lukáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 05:41 2013
52. Dohnálek Radek Sokoleč 1991 05:44 2007
53. Zeman Jiří Horní Počernice 1997 05:46 2015
54. Janoušek Petr ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:46 2004
55. Dvořák Jiří Kolín 1989 05:46 2005
56. Sůva Michal Praha 1992 05:51 2008
57. Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1992 05:51 2008
58. Holek David Pečky 1996 05:53 2012
59. Rémiš Marek AC Třešť 1986 05:55 2002
60. Sýkora Jan Vlašim 1992 05:57 2008
61. Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1992 05:59 2009
62. Novotný Marek VSŠ A VOŠ MO V. Mor. Třeb. 2000 06:07 2016
63. Vrba Vojtěch Pečky 1990 06:08 2006
64. Zeman Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1997 06:18 2013
65. Bulan Petr Pečky 1995 06:28 2011
66. Vlasák Marek Pečky 1999 06:30 2015
67. Svoboda Tomáš Pečky 1997 06:31 2013
68. Kubr Martin AC Laura 1992 06:37 2008
69. Poslušný Martin Pečky 1993 07:08 2009
70. Král Štěpán Český Brod 1997 07:35 2014
Share
Joomla templates by a4joomla