slide-pecky2015.jpgslide-pecky2017.jpgslide1.jpgslide2.jpgslide2013.jpgslide2013m.jpgslide2014.jpgslide3.jpg

Dorostenci - nejlepší časy

Hodnocení uživatelů:  / 0
NejhoršíNejlepší 
Dorostenci - nejlepší časy   2001 - 2017
Trať 1609m 
Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl, bydliště R.nar. Čas Rok
1. Hejduk Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1989 04:39 2007
2. Svěrák Jan AC Třešť 1991 04:40 2007
3. Martínek Tomáš Atletika Stará Boleslav 2000 04:45 2017
4. Mottl Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 04:53 2015
5. Martínek Tomáš ZŠ Kounice 2000 04:53 2016
6. Prouza Milan SC Radotín 1990 04:54 2008
7. Linhart Tomáš Olymp Praha 1984 04:57 2002
8. Novák Filip TJ Jikev 1991 04:57 2008
9. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 04:57 2010
10. Křeček Jiří Atletika Kolín 1998 04:58 2015
11. Šůs Jan TriSki Horní Počernice 1990 04:58 2008
12. Petroňuk Aleš AC Kovošrot 1986 04:59 2002
13. Novák Aleš SKP Atletik Nymburk 1986 04:59 2002
14. Pazdera Lukáš PSK OLYMP Praha 1986 05:00 2003
15. Svěchota Ondra Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:00 2010
16. Kešner Václav AC Čáslav 1991 05:01 2009
17. Linhart Tomáš OLYMP Praha 1984 05:03 2001
18. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:03 2011
19. Hodboď Lukáš SKP Nymburk 1996 05:03 2014
20. Kouba Jaroslav ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1985 05:04 2001
21. Daněk Petr PSK Olymp 1992 05:04 2008
22. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:04 2009
23. Jisl Václav Atletika Stará Boleslav 2000 05:04 2017
24. Couval Martin Sokol Kolín Atletika 1997 05:05 2014
25. Pazdera Lukáš Olymp Praha 1986 05:06 2002
26. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:06 2009
27. Rejman Jan ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1984 05:07 2001
28. Petroňuk Alex AC Kovošrot 1986 05:07 2003
29. Zajíc Jakub Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1989 05:07 2007
30. Šplíchal Josef Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:07 2010
31. Vinohradník Luboš AOTJ Slavoj Český Brod 1984 05:13 2002
32. Novák Aleš SKP Nymburk 1986 05:14 2003
33. Hemerka Vít VSŠ A VOŠ MO V. Mor. Třeb. 2000 05:15 2016
34. Kaštánek Adam OLYMP Praha 1990 05:16 2006
35. Zajíc Jakub SKP Pardubice 1989 05:18 2006
36. Mundok Marián AC TEPO Kladno 1991 05:20 2008
37. Šplíchal Martin Spartak Praha 4 1993 05:20 2011
38. Prager Karel CK Vinohradské šlapky 1994 05:20 2012
39. Dohnálek Radek Sokoleč 1991 05:23 2009
40. Březina Jiří TJ Sokol Tatce 1997 05:26 2015
41. Vojáček Jakub SKP Nymburk 1995 05:26 2012
42. Brychta Jiří TJ Nové Město na Moravě 2000 05:26 2017
43. Zajíc Jakub Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1989 05:28 2005
44. Mottl Lukáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 05:28 2014
45. Sůva Michal Pečky 1992 05:29 2010
46. Novotný Vojtěch Sokol Kolín 1996 05:29 2013
47. Novotný Vojtěch Radovesnice 1996 05:29 2014
48. Honek David Pečky 1996 05:29 2014
49. Strnad Petr SK Luštěnice 2012 1999 05:31 2015
50. Olšan Martin ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:33 2004
51. Zeman Adam AC Slovan Liberec 1994 05:36 2010
52. Műller Vít SKP Nymburk 1996 05:37 2012
53. Čokrt Václav TTC Český Brod 1989 05:39 2005
54. Mottl Lukáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1997 05:41 2013
55. Dohnálek Radek Sokoleč 1991 05:44 2007
56. Axamit František Velké Chválovice 1999 05:45 2017
57. Zeman Jiří Horní Počernice 1997 05:46 2015
58. Janoušek Petr ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 1987 05:46 2004
59. Dvořák Jiří Kolín 1989 05:46 2005
60. Sůva Michal Praha 1992 05:51 2008
61. Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1992 05:51 2008
62. Holek David Pečky 1996 05:53 2012
63. Rémiš Marek AC Třešť 1986 05:55 2002
64. Sýkora Jan Vlašim 1992 05:57 2008
65. Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1992 05:59 2009
66. Novotný Marek VSŠ A VOŠ MO V. Mor. Třeb. 2000 06:07 2016
67. Vrba Vojtěch Pečky 1990 06:08 2006
68. Zeman Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 1997 06:18 2013
69. Bulan Petr Pečky 1995 06:28 2011
70. Vlasák Marek Pečky 1999 06:30 2015
71. Svoboda Tomáš Pečky 1997 06:31 2013
72. Kubr Martin AC Laura 1992 06:37 2008
73. Vodrážka Pavel Velké Chválovice 2001 07:06 2017
74. Poslušný Martin Pečky 1993 07:08 2009
75. Urbánek Lukáš Pečky 1999 07:33 2017
76. Král Štěpán Český Brod 1997 07:35 2014
Share
Joomla templates by a4joomla